2017-2018: 2017 Fall Brawl Tournament Results (Nov 17 - Nov 19 2017)

Boys Divisions
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Teams Results
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Teams Results
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Teams Results
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Teams Results
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Teams Results
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Teams Results
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Teams Results
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Teams Results
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Teams Results
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Teams Results
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Teams Results
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Teams Results
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Teams Results
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Teams Results
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Teams Results
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Teams Results
Girls Divisions
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Teams Results

Drive5 Sports Center - (6 Courts)

Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 17 Nov 06:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Jaguar Elite 27 HBA 38
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 17 Nov 07:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Olathe Wolves 48 KC Drive 36
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool B Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
More Than Athletes (Dr. J) 35 HBA Elite 8th 50
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Bulldogs 23 JYDP 5th (SILVER) 28
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool B Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
HBA Elite 8th 49 Kansas United 36
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 8th Hill 38 Supreme 31
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Team Rush 41 Drive5 Select 59
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Drive 5 Renegades 43 KC Vipers - Gray 36
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
STS Vikings 29 KC Drive 63
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Nets Black 36 TRU Federation 8th Blue 26
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Drive5 Select 45 BULLS 38
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
KC Heat 31 Eudora Cardinals 41
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 07:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
JYDP 8th (BLACK) 40 Basehor Bobcats 47
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Shockers 37 Olathe Cats 41
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 19 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
KC Vipers - Gray 40 Aubry Bend Chargers 41
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Shockers 35 HBA Black 62
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Nets Black 53 Next level 36
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
JYDP 7th (BLACK) 31 Dragons White 63
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Next level 45 TRU Federation 8th Blue 29
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Championship 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 8th Hill 32 Olathe Cats 41
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool B Game 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
More Than Athletes (Dr. J) 55 Kansas United 45
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Pursuit 2023 (Blue) 42 Drive5 Select 63
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Championship 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 1
Basehor Bobcats 42 HBA Elite 8th 48
Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool A Game 17 Nov 06:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
RampUp Rebels 14 JYDP 5th (BLACK) 42
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 17 Nov 07:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
JYDP 5th (SILVER) 35 More Than Athletes (Kyrie) 21
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
BV Tigers 42 HBA Black 37
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Defenders 18 D5 Warriors Girls 24
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Wild Dragon's 31 KC Rebels 14
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Drive 5 Renegades 35 Aubry Bend Chargers 25
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Wild Dragon's 41 HBA 51
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Defenders 22 KC Phenom 24
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Jaguar Elite 32 KC Rebels 28
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Jaguar Elite 26 Wild Dragon's 41
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Pursuit 2023 (Blue) 36 Team Rush 45
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Shawnee Bulls 36 JYDP 6th (BLACK) 50
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 07:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Celtics 32 Eagles - Thomas 30
06th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
KC Rebels 20 HBA 27
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Championship 19 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
HBA Black 40 KAN Do Hoops 50
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Pool A Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
KC Lady Heat 31 D5 Warriors Girls 29
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Bulldogs 32 More Than Athletes (Kyrie) 27
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
D5 Timberwolves 22 Crusaders 43
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Celtics 42 JYDP 6th (BLACK) 46
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Broncos 8th 43 KC Pantherrs 29
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Championship 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Dragons White 28 D5 Braves 42
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
Hoop Service Bulldogs - White 41 More Than Athletes (Embiid) 31
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 2
JYDP 6th (RED) 29 Crusaders 15
Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 17 Nov 06:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Leawood Hawks 20 D5 Vipers 2026 13
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 17 Nov 07:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
D5 Raptors 2023 32 KC Bruins 50
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
HBA Black 33 KC Bruins 23
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
BV Tigers 28 Olathe Cats 38
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool B Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
KC Kings Black 36 Team Elevate 33
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Leawood Hawks 20 KC Bulldogs 15
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
HBA Black 38 Olathe Cats 40
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Harmony Huskies 07 KC Bulldogs 33
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Leawood Hawks 19 KC Process 18
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
D5 Vipers 2026 39 Harmony Huskies 20
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
JYDP 7th (BLACK) 52 D5 Spartans 2023 47
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
KC Process 22 D5 Vipers 2026 29
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 07:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
HBA Elite 48 KanDo Bulldogs 44
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Pool A Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Defenders 21 KC Lady Heat 18
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 19 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Celtics 41 Shawnee Bulls 23
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
JYDP 5th (SILVER) 41 Hoop Service Bulldogs 30
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
KC Process 37 Harmony Huskies 19
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
D5 Vipers 2026 25 KC Bulldogs 06
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Leawood Hawks 23 Harmony Huskies 12
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool B Game 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
JYDP 5th (RED) 29 More Than Athletes (Irving) 44
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
JYDP 6th (RED) 40 HBA 26
03rd / 04th Grade Boys Division 3 Pool A Game 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
KC Process 16 KC Bulldogs 20
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 3rd Place 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 3
Lawrence Thunder 47 Kansas United 42
Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 17 Nov 06:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
JYDP 6th (RED) 48 D5 Timberwolves 11
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool B Game 17 Nov 07:30 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
JYDP 5th (RED) 15 HBA 42
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Next level 42 Blazers 2022 45
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
D5 Underdogz 46 Supreme 27
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Hoop Service Bulldogs 32 More Than Athletes (Kyrie) 12
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
D5 Warriors 33 JYDP 5th (BLACK) 31
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool B Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
B3C Runnin Gunners 42 Team Elevate 25
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
D5 Underdogz 34 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold 8th Hill 39
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool B Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
KC Kings Black 22 B3C Runnin Gunners 44
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
KC THUNDER 33 Eudora Cardinals 28
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Lawrence Thunder 41 Basehor Bobcats 62
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Championship 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Olathe Wolves 39 B3C Runnin Gunners 42
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 07:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Pursuit 2023 (Blue) 41 BULLS 55
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Nets Black 56 Blazers 2022 36
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) 2nd Place 19 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
KC Bruins 55 Pursuit 2023 (White) 24
07th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Team Rush 48 BULLS 54
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Championship 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
Drive 5 Renegades 28 TRU Federation 8th Red 52
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
BV Tigers 49 Shockers 29
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Championship 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
KC THUNDER 39 HBA Elite 59
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) 2nd Place 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
D5 Underdogz 32 BV Tigers 43
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 Pool A Game 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
JYDP 8th (BLACK) 54 Lawrence Thunder 43
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Championship 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
D5 Warriors 27 More Than Athletes (Irving) 31
08th Grade Boys - Division 1 2nd Place 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 4
JYDP 8th (BLACK) 51 More Than Athletes (Dr. J) 38
Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
JYDP 8th (RED) 39 TRU Federation 8th Red 43
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool B Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
More Than Athletes (Irving) 34 HBA 09
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
KAN Do Hoops 49 JYDP 7th (RED) 38
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Broncos 8th 38 More Than Athletes (Embiid) 44
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
STS Vikings 18 Olathe Wolves 52
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
KC THUNDER 47 KC Heat 12
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Dragons Green 53 KanDo Bulldogs 51
06th Grade Girls - Division 1 Pool A Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
KC Lady Heat 31 KC Phenom 29
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Dragons Green 27 HBA Elite 53
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) 2nd Place 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
KC Drive 40 KC Kings Black 33
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 07:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Crusaders 29 HBA 32
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
JYDP 8th (RED) 69 HBA Purple 52
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) 3rd Place 19 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
D5 Raptors 2023 26 JYDP 7th (RED) 57
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
TRU Federation 8th Blue 37 Blazers 2022 56
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) 2nd Place 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Aubry Bend Chargers 56 JYDP 8th (RED) 45
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) 3rd Place 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
KC Vipers - Gray 58 HBA Purple 55
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) 2nd Place 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
Eudora Cardinals 28 Dragons Green 45
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 Pool A Game 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
RampUp Rebels 09 D5 Warriors 25
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) 2nd Place 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
JYDP 7th (BLACK) 49 HBA Purple 53
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 2nd Place 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
JYDP 5th (BLACK) 40 HBA 18
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 5
D5 Timberwolves 12 HBA 51
Game Info
Type When / Where Home Score Visitor Score
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 09:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Broncos 8th 27 Hoop Service Bulldogs - White 38
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
KC Pantherrs 27 More Than Athletes (Embiid) 32
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
HBA Purple 36 TRU Federation 8th Red 49
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 18 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
HBA Black 43 D5 Raptors 2023 35
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
KAN Do Hoops 50 Pursuit 2023 (White) 32
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 18 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Dragons White 59 D5 Spartans 2023 39
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool B Game 18 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Wolves 16 D5 Braves 35
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool B Game 18 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Pursuit 2023 (White) 56 JYDP 7th (RED) 44
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool B Game 18 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
HBA Purple 28 Wolves 27
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Red) 3rd Place 18 Nov 06:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
STS Vikings 25 Team Elevate 42
05th Grade Boys - Division 2 Pool A Game 19 Nov 08:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Bulldogs 31 Hoop Service Bulldogs 35
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool B Game 19 Nov 10:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
HBA Purple 23 D5 Braves 56
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 19 Nov 11:00 AM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Eagles - Thomas 60 Shawnee Bulls 21
08th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) Pool A Game 19 Nov 12:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Hoop Service Bulldogs - White 43 KC Pantherrs 23
07th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) 3rd Place 19 Nov 01:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
KC Heat 38 KanDo Bulldogs 71
08th Grade Boys - Division 2 (Blue) 3rd Place 19 Nov 02:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Supreme 31 HBA Black 43
07th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Red) 3rd Place 19 Nov 03:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
D5 Spartans 2023 37 Wolves 33
06th Grade Boys - Division 3 (Blue) Pool A Game 19 Nov 04:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
Eagles - Thomas 30 JYDP 6th (BLACK) 50
05th Grade Boys - Division 3 3rd Place 19 Nov 05:00 PM
Drive5 Sports Center - Court 6
RampUp Rebels 27 JYDP 5th (RED) 34